Tulokset

Elomalja 5.8.2017

  Veneen nimi Kippari Purjenro Seura Venetyyppi Lys Lähtöaika Tuloaika Purj.aika Laskettuaika
                     
  LYS1 >1.08                
1. Emilia Timo Markkanen FIN-5245 KPS Maxi Racer 1,12 12:00:00 15:22:58 3:22:58 3:47:19
2. Hombug Janne Taipale FIN-4006 KPS one off/puolitonnari 1,16 12:00:00 15:24:25 3:24:25 3:57:07
3. Olave Tero Glan FIN-2000 KPS FinnFlyer 31cr 1,13 12:00:00        DNF    
                     
  LYS2 <1.09                
1. Ellinor H Pekka Salmi FIN-904 HPS H-vene 1,08 12:00:00 15:27:02 3:27:02 3:43:36
2. Passe Partout Timo Hyle FIN-715 HPS H-vene 1,08 12:00:00 15:29:37 3:29:37 3:46:23
3. Elisabeth Reino Tuutti FIN-704 HPS H-vene 1,05 12:00:00 15:42:14 3:42:14 3:53:21
4. So What Pertti Wilen FIN-132 HPS H-vene 1,08 12:00:00 15:37:12 3:37:12 3:54:35
5. Isabelo Pekka Taipale FIN-2185 KPS FE 83 1,08 12:00:00 15:42:14 3:42:14 4:00:01
6. Coming Soon ... Ari Pulkkinen FIN-833 KPS H-vene 1,08 12:00:00        DNF    

 

Ruotsinsalmi Race 12.8.2017

  Veneen nimi Kippari Purjenro Seura Venetyyppi Lys Lähtöaika Tuloaika Purj.aika Laskettuaika
                     
  LYS1 >1.15                
1. Hässäkkä Kari Puuperä FIN-10281 HPS EF34 1,22 11:00:00 15:02:33 4:02:33 4:55:55
2. Ulla II Kari Streng FIN-5610 KPS Seaking 34 1,17 11:00:00 15:17:28 4:17:28 5:01:14
3. Blue Cocktail Risto Niinisaari FIN-10845 HPS Finngulf 38 1,21 11:00:00 15:10:44 4:10:44 5:03:23
4. Zandra Jani Weckman FIN-8611 KPS Omega 36 1,22 11:00:00 15:13:57 4:13:57 5:09:49
5. Aquarius Jarmo Uutela FIN-11444 HPS Sun Odyssey 1,24 11:00:00 15:42:47 4:42:47 5:50:39
6. Number One Reijo Oksala FIN-689 KPS Serial Mini 6.50 Zero 1,18 11:00:00 16:21:05 5:21:05 6:18:53
                     
  LYS2 <1.16                
1. Passe Partout Timo Hyle FIN-715 HPS H-vene 1,08 11:00:00 15:32:07 4:32:07 4:53:53
2. Ellinor H Pekka Salmi FIN-904 HPS H-vene 1,08 11:00:00 15:38:27 4:38:27 5:00:44
3. Emilia Timo Markkanen FIN-5245 KPS Maxi Racer 1,12 11:00:00 15:29:20 4:29:20 5:01:39
4. KEO Juhani Hyytiäinen FIN-1257 KPS Guy 33 1,14 11:00:00 15:24:57 4:24:57 5:02:03
5. So What Pertti Wilen FIN-132 HPS H-vene 1,08 11:00:00 15:46:28 4:46:28 5:09:23
6. Coming Soon ... Ari Pulkkinen FIN-833 KPS H-vene 1,08 11:00:00 15:48:03 4:48:03 5:11:06
7. Dulce Miikka Savolainen FIN-9730 KPS Decision 27 1,06 11:00:00 15:55:20 4:55:20 5:13:03
8. S/Y Sibylla Markku Hämäläinen FIN-3055 KPS H 323 1,13 11:00:00 15:41:07 4:41:07 5:17:40
9. Elisabeth Reino Tuutti FIN-704 HPS H-vene 1,05 11:00:00 16:05:10 5:05:10 5:20:26
10. Sepra Ari Kultanen FIN-113921 HPS Granada 31 1,11 11:00:00 15:57:15 4:57:15 5:29:57